Product or Service

CWDM-SFP-1470-80 CWDM Transceiver

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL124984YH | Country: China | Currency: usd | Export: No

Currency : usd
incoterm : fob
country : China

Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths
Very low jitter
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Up to 80 km on 9/125μm SMF
Single 3.3V power supply
Low power dissipation <700mW
Operating temperature range: 0 C to 70 C

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity



No attachments

Contact the company