Product or Service

1.25G SFP 10KM-HPN1G13-10

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL197424YH | Country: China | Currency: usd | Export: No


PRICE : 15
Currency : usd
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

Features
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver
Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX
Compliant with Fibre Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI
AC/AC Coupling according to MSA
Distance up to 10 km
Single +3.3 V Power Supply
RoHS Compliant
Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 Compliant
Specifications
Part Number: HPN1G13-10
Device Type: SFP LX
Package: SFP
Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance/Power Budget: 10km
Optical Components
LD: FP
PD: PIN
Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm
Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm
Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Connector: Dual LC
Fiber Type: SMF
Operating Temperature: 0~70/ -10~80/ -40~85 °C
DDMI: With/ Without
Application: GBE /FC /FTTx
Compatiblity: All Brands

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity

1

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation