Product or Service

1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL451679YH | Country: Chine | Currency: usd | Export: Yes


PRICE : 16
Currency : usd
incoterm : fob
DESCRIPTION

1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver
Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3
Date rate: 1.25G
Wavelength:1310/1550nm
Distance:3KM
Connector:SC
First:SM
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
Features
Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation;
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex SC receptacle;
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1;Compatible with RoHS;
+3.3V single power supply;
Operating case temperature range:
0 °C to +70 °C (Commercial);-40 °C to +85 °C (Industrial)
Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface
3.Other optical transmission systems 

Minimum order quantity

1

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation