Product or Service

2.5g Bidi SFP Fiber module with DDM 80km

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL188844YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


PRICE : nogotiable
Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

2.5g bidi sfp module with DDM 80km
1.3years Warranty
2.Fast delivery
3.High Quality with CE,RoHs,SGS,ISO9001
2.5g bidi sfp module with DDM 80km
1.Up to 2.67Gb/s bi-directional data links
2.1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
5. Compatible with RoHS
6. +3.3V single power supply
7.Operating case temperature: 0 to +70°C/-40 to +85°C

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity

1

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation