Product or Service

Cordon de raccordement de fibre OM3 SC-LC

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL232301YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: Yes


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : Chine
DESCRIPTION

Cordon de brassage OM3 SC-LC
tous les types de connetors facultatif
n'importe quelle longueur facultatif
OM3 Patch Cord

Information Stock : Non Disponible en stock
Minimum order quantity

100pcs

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation