Product or Service

Fiber optic

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL196233YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

Fiber Optic (XGSF-BS5312-40)
1.Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
2.Hot-pluggable SFP BIDI
3.High quality
Fiber Optic (XGSF-BS5312-40)
PRODUCT FEATURES
Up to 1.25 GB/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm DFB Transmitter and 1550nm PIN Receiver for XGSF-BL3512-40
1550nm DFB Transmitter and 1310nm PIN Receiver for XGSF-BL5312-40
Single LC connector
Low power dissipation
Digital Diagnostic function
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Up to 40km point to point transmission
Single 3.3V power supply
Operating temperature range: 0º C to 70º C

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity

1

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation