Product or Service

Gigabit Media Converter

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL122720YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Converter:
1000Base or 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX converter, fiber port (SC/FC) to electric port (RJ-45)
Ports: SC, FC and RJ-45
Distance: 2km, 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km, 120km
Mode: Multi-mode, Single-mode and single fiber
Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

Information Stock : Product in stock

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation