Product or Service

Gingko Biloba Extract

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL147620YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


PRICE : Negotiable
Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

Common Name: Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract
Botanical Name: Ginkgo Biloba
CAS Registry Number: 90045-36-6
Molecular Formula: C31H22O10
Molecular Weight: 554.49
Specification:
1) In House Standard
2) Chp standard
3) BP standard
4) DAB standard
5) EP standard
6) USP standard
Product Functions:
Help to maintain normal circulation.
Help to maintain the normal function and tone of blood vessels.
Maintain oxygen and glucose metabolism in the brain.
Prevent capillary fragility and blood leakage into surrounding tissue.
Help the normal function of factors that maintain a normal blood flow.
Maintain normal coagulation of blood.
Reduce tissue damage caused by low blood flow.
May help control radiation-induced brain edema in-vitro.
Help slow the aging process in the brain.
Dementia and Alzheimer's Disease
Eye problems
Intermittent Claudication
Memory Impairment
Tinnitus

Information Stock : Product in stock

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation