Product or Service

Lotus flowers

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL54318YH | Country: India | Currency: | Export: No


Currency :
country : India
DESCRIPTION

Botanical Name: Nelumbo Nucifera
Common Name: Lotus, Water lily
The lotus is one of the world’s most celebrated flowers. The Lotus is held sacred because of the mystical effects it can produce. The flowers are astringent and cardiotonic.
Lotus is an excellent elixir for balancing, cleansing, and strengthening the aura. Lotus hastens recovery from illness. Lotus aids in cleaning the entire system of toxins—physical or subtle.
We offer superior quality lotus/Nelumbo Nucifera flowers and petals. The herbs are in natural, dried form meeting the international standards of export.

Information Stock : Product in stock
Quantity for a container of

1000 kg

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation