Product or Service

media converter

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL127727YH | Country: China | Currency: usd | Export: No


PRICE : 1
Currency : usd
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

10/100M Media Converter(Telecom Network Products, 220V power outside, standalone, suitable to 2U 14 slots rack mount media converter),dual fiber,multi-mode,2KM,1310nm,dual fiber,single-mode,40KM~120KM,1310nm,single-mode,20km~120km,1310nm/1550nm

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity

available

Quantity for a container of

20

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation