Product or Service

Optical Modem

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL50495YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


Currency :
country : China
DESCRIPTION

Features:
1. Offer one RS485/422/232 and dual- fiber interface
2.AC -48V and DC 220V optional
4. Typical distance is 20KM .
5.Date rate:0-150Kbps
6.Single mode or multi mode optional and wavelength is 850 nm and 1310nm or 1550nm
7.Connector :ST/SC/FC optional
Interface:
RS232: TxD, RxD, RTS, CTS, GND(RTS,CTS optional)
RS485:Data+,Data-,GND
RS422:TxD+,TxD-,RxD+,RxD-,RTS+,RTS-,CTS+,CTS-,GND(RTS+/-,CTS+/- optional)

Environment:
1. Working temperature: -0 to 50oC
2. Storage temperature: -40 to 70oC
3. Humidity: relative humidity, 5% to 95%non-condensing
4.Pressure: 86-106Kpa
5.Power :
AC180-240V
DC -36 -72V
Consumption : < 5w

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity

1

Quantity for a container of

6000pieces

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation