Product or Service

SC-LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL198509YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: Yes


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

SC-LC OM3 Patch Cord
Any type of connetors optional
Any length optional
OM3 Patch Cord

Information Stock : Non Disponible en stock
Minimum order quantity

100pcs

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation