Product or Service

Sell the Corydalis Yanhusuo Extract

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL6608YH | Country: China | Export: No


country : China
DESCRIPTION

Corydalis Yanhusuo 80% THP Extract dl-Tetrahydropalmatine
English Name:
Corydalis Yanhusuo
Latin Name:
Corydalis yanhusuo W.T. Wang
Part Used:
Root
Active Ingredient:
d ­corydaline dl ­tetrahydropalmatine protopine l-te trahydrocoptisine dl ­tetrahydrocoptisine l- tetrahydro- columbamine
Synonyms:
Corydalis Rotundine Caseanine Hyndarine
Molecular Formula:
C21H25NO4
Molecular Weight:
355.42
Melting Point:
148-149
Pharmacology:
Ease pain Phenobarbital, Partial anesthetic Prevent early high blood pression

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation