Product or Service

SFF Module

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL155206YH | Country: China | Currency: usd | Export: No


PRICE : 15 - 100
Currency : usd
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

ROYAL SFF Module
Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G
850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter
PIN/APD photodiode receiver
SFF MSA package with duplex LC connector
+3.3V single power supply
Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Distance from 100m to 120km
CWDM option
2*5 or 2*10 option
Standard Application:
1) ATM SDH PDH network
2) Data communication network
3) Telecom transmission system

Information Stock : Product in stock
Minimum order quantity

10pcs

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation