Product or Service

SFP+

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL122679YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

10G fiber optic transceiver SFP plus
SFP+SR: 850nm, 0.3km, Multi-mode
SFP+LR: 1310nm, 10km, Single-mode
SFP+ER: 1550nm, 40km, Single-mode
SFP+ZR: 1550nm, 80km, Single-mode
Features
Laser class 1
SFP+ MSA compliant
10G serial framer I/F (SPI)
12C management interface
Application
Rack to rack
Data centers
Premise
Metro
Switches and routers

Information Stock : Product in stock

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation