Product or Service

WS-C3750-24TS-S and C3750 Series Switch

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL90835YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: No


Currency :
country : China
DESCRIPTION

New or used 100% genuine Cisco Products
Fully tested and functioned perfectly
90days warranty
Delivery via FedEx, DHL, EMS, etc.
The Cisco Catalyst 3750 switch is innovative switch that improve LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches. This product represents the next generation in desktop switches, and features Cisco StackWise technology, a 32 Gbps stack interconnect that allows customers to build a unified, highly resilient switching system-one switch at a time.
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Line: Catalyst
Product Series: 3750
Product Model: 3750-24TS-S
Product Name: Catalyst 3750-24FS Stackable Ethernet Switch
Product Type: Layer 3 Switch
Number of Ports: 24
Fast Ethernet Port: Yes
Interfaces/Ports: 24 x MT-RJ 100Base-FX LAN
Interfaces/Ports: 2 x Stack
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Console Management
Connectivity Media: 62.5/125 micron Multi-mode Fiber 100Base-FX
Performance: 32Gbps Switching Fabric
Performance: 38.7Mpps Stack Forwarding Rate for 64-byte Packet
Performance: 6.5Mpps Forwarding Rate
We also supply:
WS-C3750-24PS-E
WS-C3750-24PS-S
WS-C3750-24TS-S
WS-C3750-24TS-S
WS-C3750-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-12S-E
WS-C3750G-12S-S
WS-C3750G-12S-S
WS-C3750G-24PS-S
WS-C3750G-24T-S
WS-C3750G-24TS-E
WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U
WS-C3750G-24TS-S
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U
WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-48PS-E
WS-C3750G-48PS-S
WS-C3750G-48TS-S
And so on
Contact me:
Miss Capple Chen

Information Stock : Product in stock
Quantity for a container of

50

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation