Product or Service

X2 10GB 850nm 300m

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL123895YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: Yes


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

FEATURES
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes 3.125Gbit/s
Hot Z-Pluggable
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
MDIO, DOM Support
850nm Vcsel
Pin Photo-detector
Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70C
Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Application
Compliant to X2 MSA
REFERENCE
IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-SR, X2 MSA Release1.0b

Information Stock : Product in stock

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation