Product or Service

Xenpak 10G 1310nm 10km

Profile:Manufacturer - Producer|Ref:PSL123892YH | Country: China | Currency: | Export: Yes


Currency :
incoterm : fob
country : China
DESCRIPTION

FEATURES
XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes 3.125Gbit/s
Hot Z-Pluggable
SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
MDIO, DOM Support
Uncooled 1310nm DFB
Pin Photo-detector
Operating Case Temperature: 0 to 70C
Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Application
Compliant to XENPAK MSA
REFERENCE
IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-LR, XENPAK MSA Release3.0

Information Stock : Product in stock

Attachment


No attachments


Contact the company
intermediation