Place of origin : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

400G QSFP28-DD FR4 CWDM4 2km LC Optical Transceiver

Profile : | Ref : PSL493543YH | Country : China | Currency : USD | Incoterm: EXW | Export: Yes | Import: No

400Gb/s QSFP28-DD FR4 CWDM4Optical Transceiver
Product Features
Supports 400Gb/s FR4
Lane bit rate 106.25Gb/s with PAM4
CWDM4 (1271/1291/1311/1331nm) EML laser and PIN receiver
Up to 2km transmission on SMF
8x53.125Gb/s with PAM4 electrical interface(400GAUI-8)
Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
QSFP-DD MSA package with duplex LC connector
RoHs-10 compliant and lead-free
Compliant to QSFP-DD MSA standard
Single +3.3V power supply
Maximum power consumption 12W
All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
Case operation temperature: 0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃

Type of ad : Product Offer

Ad reference : PSL493543YH

Advertiser reference: REF-280978

Price: 1900-2100

Currency : USD

Incoterm: EXW

Minimum purchase quantity: 1

Category: Other telecommunication devices

Keywords : 400g optical transceiver | qsfp 400g | 400g qsfp

Other ads from the advertiser that may interest you