Advertiser ads

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM LC Optical Transceiver Product Model:EQxx4X-3LCD40 Data Rate:40G Wavelength:CWDM Distance:40km Connector:LC Fiber Type:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type:

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

10G SFP+ TO SFP+ DAC Series

10G SFP+ TO SFP+ DAC Series Product Model: ESDPX-330CNxx Data Rate: 10G Fiber Type: 30~24#Cable Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features 1.Support

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 LR4 10KM LC Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD10 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1295.56-1309.14nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver

10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Item NO.: ESB23X-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type:

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

32G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

32G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER Item NO.: ES2313X-3LCD10 Date rate: 32G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

200G QSFP-DD SR8 Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD SR8 Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQD8520X-3MCD01 Date rate: 200G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 100M Connector: 24core MPO DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type:

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

100G QSFP28TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC Item No.:EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx Data Rate: 100G Wavelength: Distance:100M Connector:QSFP28 Pruduct Orgin:Made in China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER Item No.:ES2312X-3LCD10 Data Rate:25G Wavelength:1310nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC Pruduct Orgin:Made in China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

40G QSFP+ BIDI SR4 100M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

40G QSFP+ BIDI SR4 100M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:EQBxx4X-3LCD01 DATA RATE:40G WAVELENGTH:850nm & 900nm DISTANCE:100M CONNECTOR:LC PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER optical module

10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER optical module ITEM NO.:ES-T5-RJ45 DATA RATE:10G DISTANCE:30M CONNECTOR:RJ45 PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

56G QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES

56G QSFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLES Item NO.: EQA5X-33CDxx Date rate: 56G Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 1-15M Connector: DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or

Place of provenance : GOLDEN TRADE INTERNATIONAL

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Item NO.: ES55X-3LCD100 Date rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: